? ??????????????????? ????Easy Install Instructions:???1. Copy the Code??2. Log in to your Blogger account
and go to "Manage Layout" from the Blogger Dashboard??3. Click on the "Edit HTML" tab.??4. Delete the code already in the "Edit Template" box and paste the new code in.??5. Click "S BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND TWITTER BACKGROUNDS ?

Thursday, February 4, 2010

New furniture


Yeah it was time for it we were falling into the old stuff, lol. When we move next year we are gonna look for a house with a firplace so the couches can go on either side

1 comments:

inannasstar said...

Yay! Our new couch and loveseat are being delivered tomorrow!